Hvornår har børnene ferie?

Feriekalender

Feriekalender for skoleåret 2020/2021

Sommerferie27-06-2020-09-08-2020
Efterårsferie10-10-2020-18-10-2020
Juleferie19-12-2020-03-01-2021
Vinterferie13-02-2021-21-02-2021
Påskeferie27-03-2021-05-04-2021
Store Bededag30-04-2021
Kr. Himmelfart13-05-2021-16-05-2021
Pinseferie22-05-2021-24-05-2021
Sommerferie26-06-2021-09-08-2021