Hvornår har børnene ferie?

Feriekalender

Feriekalender for skoleåret 2023/2024

Sommerferie24-06-2023-13-08-2022
Efterårsferie14-10-2023-22-10-2023
Juleferie21-12-2023-03-01-2023
Vinterferie10-02-2024-18-02-2024
Påskeferie23-03-2024-01-04-2024
Kr. Himmelfart09-04-2024-12-04-2024
Pinseferie18-05-2024-20-05-2024
Grundlovsdag05-06-2024-
Sommerferie29-06-2024-01-08-2024