Hvornår har børnene ferie?

Feriekalender

Feriekalender for skoleåret 2024/2025

Sommerferie29-06-2024-11-08-2024
Efterårsferie12-10-2024-20-10-2024
Juleferie21-12-2024-05-01-2025
Vinterferie08-02-2025-16-02-2025
Påskeferie12-04-2025-21-04-2025
Kr. Himmelfart09-04-2024-12-04-2024
Pinseferie29-05-2025-01-06-2025
Grundlovsdag05-06-2025-
Sommerferie28-06-2025-10-08-2025